Bildende Kunst 2017

Erik Sturm

Bildende Kunst 2017

Lene Ricarda Vollhardt

Bildende Kunst 2017

Barbis Ruder

Bildende Kunst 2017

Birte Kaufmann

Bildende Kunst 2017

Frieder Haller

Bildende Kunst 2017

Anna Gohmert

Bildende Kunst 2017

Mathis Bauer

Bildende Kunst 2016

Andreas Arndt

Bildende Kunst 2016

Isabella Gerstner

Bildende Kunst 2016

Valentin Hennig

Bildende Kunst 2016

Sophie Innmann

Bildende Kunst 2016

Robert Matthes

Bildende Kunst 2016

Raphael Sbrzesny

Bildende Kunst 2016

David Semper

Bildende Kunst 2015

Samantha Bohatsch

Bildende Kunst 2015

Lotte Meret Effinger

Bildende Kunst 2015

Marcelo Fiuza

Bildende Kunst 2015

Priyanka Jain

Bildende Kunst 2015

Sara-Lena Maierhofer

Bildende Kunst 2015

Felix Oehmann

Bildende Kunst 2015

Alina Schmuch

Bildende Kunst 2014

Benjamin Appel

Bildende Kunst 2014

Bastian Börsig

Bildende Kunst 2014

DOMINIK

Bildende Kunst 2014

Rodrigo Hernández

Bildende Kunst 2014

JAK

Bildende Kunst 2014

Nathalie Koger

Bildende Kunst 2014

Ana Navas

Bildende Kunst 2014

Xuan Wang

Bildende Kunst 2013

Selma Alaçam

Bildende Kunst 2013

Enrico Bach

Bildende Kunst 2013

Helen Feifel

Bildende Kunst 2013

Axel Loytved

Bildende Kunst 2013

Peles Empire

Bildende Kunst 2013

Astrid Schindler

Bildende Kunst 2013

Claudia de la Torre

Bildende Kunst 2012

Mona Ardeleanu

Bildende Kunst 2012

Stefan Burger

Bildende Kunst 2012

Karsten Födinger

Bildende Kunst 2012

Wolfgang Ganter

Bildende Kunst 2012

David Heitz

Bildende Kunst 2012

Schirin Kretschmann

Bildende Kunst 2012

Christian Mayer

Bildende Kunst 2012

Johannes Paul Raether

Bildende Kunst 2011

Björn Braun

Bildende Kunst 2011

Jens Braun

Bildende Kunst 2011

Manuel Gnam

Bildende Kunst 2011

Gabriela Oberkofler

Bildende Kunst 2011

Patrick Fabian Panetta

Bildende Kunst 2011

Hanna Schwarz

Bildende Kunst 2011

Katrin Ströbel

Bildende Kunst 2011

Pablo Wendel

Bildende Kunst 2010

Johannes Esper

Bildende Kunst 2010

Marcel Frey

Bildende Kunst 2010

Andreas Lorenschat

Bildende Kunst 2010

Mirko Martin

Bildende Kunst 2010

Christl Mudrak

Bildende Kunst 2010

Hannes Schmidt

Bildende Kunst 2010

Alex Tennigkeit

Bildende Kunst 2010

Michaela Tröscher

Bildende Kunst 2009

Mia Bailey

Bildende Kunst 2009

Andrea Büttner

Bildende Kunst 2009

Lutz Fezer

Bildende Kunst 2009

Tanja Goetzmann

Bildende Kunst 2009

Manuel Graf

Bildende Kunst 2009

Anna Kolodziejska

Bildende Kunst 2009

Martin Pfeifle

Bildende Kunst 2009

Martina Sauter

Stipendiatenjahrgänge nach 2000

Förderer & Sponsoren