This content is only available in german language. We appreciate your understanding.

Bildende Kunst 2024

Heiko Schäfer

Bildende Kunst 2023

HuM-Collective

Bildende Kunst 2023

Frédéric Ehlers

Bildende Kunst 2023

Marian Mayland

Bildende Kunst 2023

Mukenge/Schellhammer

Bildende Kunst 2023

Linda Weiß

Bildende Kunst 2023

Tatjana Stürmer

Bildende Kunst 2022

Oliver-Selim Boualam

Bildende Kunst 2022

Jo Wanneng

Bildende Kunst 2022

Laura Hinrichsmeyer

Bildende Kunst 2022

Hannah J. Kohler

Bildende Kunst 2022

Sophia Schiller

Bildende Kunst 2022

Heidi Herzig

Bildende Kunst 2022

Elisa Jule Braun

Bildende Kunst 2021

Katarina Baumann

Bildende Kunst 2021

Pablo Walser

Bildende Kunst 2021

Gin Bahc

Bildende Kunst 2021

Zoë Claire Miller

Bildende Kunst 2021

Franziska Sophie Geissler

Bildende Kunst 2021

Havin Al-Sindy

Bildende Kunst 2021

Cigdem Aky

Bildende Kunst 2020

Karolina Sobel

Bildende Kunst 2020

Vera Sebert

Bildende Kunst 2020

Judith Milz

Bildende Kunst 2020

Sören Hiob

Bildende Kunst 2020

Maxim Weirich

Bildende Kunst 2020

Minh Duc Pham

Bildende Kunst 2020

Christoph Knecht

Bildende Kunst 2019

Annabella Spielmannleitner

Bildende Kunst 2019

Jennifer Mattes

Bildende Kunst 2019

Jordan Madlon

Bildende Kunst 2019

Georg Lutz

Bildende Kunst 2019

Max Grau

Bildende Kunst 2019

Ulrike Buck

Bildende Kunst 2018

Katharina Jabs

Bildende Kunst 2018

Wataru Murakami

Bildende Kunst 2018

Wenzel Stählin

Bildende Kunst 2018

Simon Pfeffel

Bildende Kunst 2018

Lisa Mühleisen

Bildende Kunst 2018

Eva Gentner

Bildende Kunst 2018

Anike Joyce Sadiq

Bildende Kunst 2017

Erik Sturm

Bildende Kunst 2017

Lene Ricarda Vollhardt

Bildende Kunst 2017

Barbis Ruder

Bildende Kunst 2017

Birte Kaufmann

Bildende Kunst 2017

Frieder Haller

Bildende Kunst 2017

Anna Gohmert

Bildende Kunst 2017

Mathis Bauer

Bildende Kunst 2016

Andreas Arndt

Bildende Kunst 2016

Valentin Hennig

Bildende Kunst 2016

Sophie Innmann

Bildende Kunst 2016

Raphael Sbrzesny

Bildende Kunst 2016

David Semper

Bildende Kunst 2016

Isabella Gerstner

Bildende Kunst 2016

Robert Matthes

Bildende Kunst 2015

Lotte Meret Effinger

Bildende Kunst 2015

Sara-Lena Maierhofer

Bildende Kunst 2015

Felix Oehmann

Bildende Kunst 2015

Marcelo Fiuza

Bildende Kunst 2015

Priyanka Jain

Bildende Kunst 2015

Alina Schmuch

Bildende Kunst 2015

Samantha Bohatsch

Stipendiatenjahrgänge nach 2000

Sponsors